|
Burbuja 1 |
|
1º "A" |
1º "B" |
1º "C" |
1º "D" |
|
Apellido y Nombre |
Apellido y Nombre |
Apellido y Nombre |
Apellido y Nombre |
1
|
ALBAR DIAZ UMA
|
ALVIAL, LUCIANO GABRIEL
|
BEJARANO GONZALO DANIEL
|
BRIZUELA BARRA CAMILA ANGELIN
|
2
|
DIEU SOL NAOMI
|
BRANTES JARA EMILY JAMIMAH
|
BORQUES CUAL THIAGO AGUSTIN
|
CASTILLO MATEO NICOLAS
|
3
|
ESCOBAR CAMILA
|
BUSINA SOFIA DANIELA
|
BRICEÑO AGUSTIN
|
CHOREN JERONIMO GUSTAVO
|
4
|
GATICA CANDELA LUCIA
|
BUSSON PIERRE MARCEL
|
CAEROLS SOFIA AILEN
|
CORNU BENJAMIN
|
5
|
GONZALEZ GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO
|
FERNANDEZ LAUTARO
|
CAMACARO ROMERO JOSE ALEJANDR
|
FERNANDEZ SANTIAGO
|
6
|
HERNANDEZ MARIA PILAR
|
FUENTES GUADALUPE
|
CASAGRANDE BAUTISTA FANTINO
|
FLORES ANAHI AYELEN
|
7
|
IBAÑEZ CUBA MILAGROS GUADALUPE
|
GOMEZ GALAVIS IRENE VALENTINA
|
CHOIMAN SIMON ALUHE
|
JAUREGUIBERRY AGUSTIN ADOLFO
|
8
|
OÑO SALAZAR DALMA JANET
|
GUALA PRADO ANA LAURA
|
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ MARIA FATIM
|
JOFRE NAIARA STEFANIA
|
9
|
TELLO MORENA ABIGAIL
|
LOPEZ OSORNIO ERIK HASAN
|
FERREYRA GONZALEZ LUDMILA AIL
|
|
10
|
VALENZUELA ZORZIT MILAGROS
|
SAMBUEZA, LAUTARO ELIAN
|
HERRERA JULIETA AVRIL
|
|
|
Burbuja 2 |
|
1º "A" |
1º "B" |
1º "C" |
1º "D" |
1
|
JUAREZ ALMA JAZMIN
|
JORGE MARIA EUGENIA
|
JERIA ELGUETA NICOLE ELUNEY
|
MARANESI MARIA SOL
|
2
|
MARBA AGUERO JULIETA ABIGAIL
|
MARTINEZ DRAGONE LUNA
|
MAGYAR CAMILA MORENA
|
MARDONES HERRERA NEHEMIAS EXE
|
3
|
MATUS DELFINA AMIRA
|
MENDEZ CATALINA
|
MARDONES GUZMAN LAUTARO EXEQU
|
MONSALVES VILLAGRA VALENTINA
|
4
|
MELLAO LEANDRO EZEQUIEL
|
MENDIONDO LUIS ESTEBAN
|
OYOLA OCTAVIO JULIAN
|
OSCAR NAHUEL AGUSTIN
|
5
|
OCARES LUISANA MARTINA
|
MUÑOZ INSULZA MARIANGEL
|
PONCE GALLEGOS TIZIANO EMANUE
|
PEREIRA MELINA SILVANA
|
6
|
QUINTRELEF AGUSTINA
|
PEÑA AYELEN EMILCE
|
RIOS LUKA HORACIO
|
PEREZ MARSILI AGUSTIN
|
7
|
ROMAIN JOAQUIN DAVID
|
POVEDANO DIAZ AMAPOLA
|
RUBILAR LUCAS EMANUEL
|
QUEZADA MUÑOZ CANDELA VICTORI
|
8
|
SILVA BAEZA MILAGROS DELFINA
|
ROCCHETTI JULIETA VICTORIA
|
SANTANDER MORENO YURI MISAEL
|
SIERRA MATHIAS SEBASTIAN
|
9
|
SOSA SOFIA
|
ROSSOMANNO GÓNZALO AGUSTÍN
|
CASTILLO Brian Joaquin
|
VICENTE MIA
|
10
|
SUAREZ AGUSTINA
|
SARCO THIAGO
|
|
PARGA Luis
|
11
|
|
SOTO GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN
|
|
|
12
|
|
VARELA AILEN
|
|
|
13
|
|
VICO LILIAN BRISA
|
|
|
|
Burbuja 1 |
|
2º "A" |
2º "B" |
2º "C" |
2º "D" |
|
Apellido y Nombre |
Apellido y Nombre |
Apellido y Nombre |
Apellido y Nombre |
1
|
BRITO Agustina
|
ANSOLA JORGE BAUTISTA
|
ARAYA FIDEL VALENTINO
|
ALARCON Tiara Ailín
|
2
|
CORDOBA Maximiliano Victor
|
AREVALO Milena Valentina
|
ARGAÑARAS Ramiro Ignacio
|
ASIAIN Nazareno Salvador
|
3
|
DELLORO IBARRA Carola
|
CHANDIA BERMUDEZ Candela
|
ARGARATE JAZMÍN
|
AUIRRE Enzo Valentin
|
4
|
FUENMAYOR MATA Abril Camil
|
CICIRILLO Candela
|
BUSINA Patricia Alejandra
|
FIGUEROA CALDERON KIARA PA
|
5
|
GOMEZ Lautaro Marcelo
|
CONTRERAS Milagros Micaela
|
DI PAULA Hosanna Trinidad
|
GOMEZ CAMPION Maura
|
6
|
GUAYQUINAO Sarai Antonela
|
DIAZ Celeste Ailen
|
FLORES Martina
|
HILBE GUTIERREZ Facundo Ga
|
7
|
HERNANDEZ Santiago
|
DUBREUIL Carla Araceli Leo
|
FUENTES TRACZ Lautaro Nahu
|
LINARES Luisana Luján
|
8
|
MELLADO ERIK SAMUEL
|
FERRADA Milagros
|
FUENTES TRACZ, Sasha Lilen
|
MARÌN Luca Ignacio
|
9
|
MOLINA Benicio
|
GARAT CORREA ABIGAIL JUANI
|
GUALA PRADO EMILIA VICTORI
|
MARTINEZ Yahir Kevin Gabri
|
10
|
MOLINA MARCOS AGUSTÍN
|
GOMEZ ANA PAULA
|
HENRIQUEZ MILAGROS CLARIBE
|
MERELES GODOY Matias
|
11
|
MORALES Benjamin Francisco
|
IBARRA BIANCA AGOSTINA
|
IBAÑEZ Thomas Agustín
|
MERIÑO Kiara
|
12
|
MUÑOZ ZAHIR JEREMIAS
|
JUNGE RUSSO Jazmin
|
MANSILLA Emilia
|
RIQUELME Sofia
|
13
|
OBREQUE Nahiara Soledad
|
RUARTE ABORNOZ Kiara Josefina
|
RIOS Mateo Joaquin
|
MUÑOZ Guadalupe Aylin
|
14
|
PASCUAL MOLINA
|
|
|
|
|
Burbuja 2 |
|
2º "A" |
2º "B" |
2º "C" |
2º "D" |
1
|
PARADA AVRIL CELESTE
|
CASTILLO Rocio Sayen
|
CHANDIA GALLEGOS Luka Ezeq
|
MORALES GODOY Thiago Valen
|
2
|
ALVAREZ Victoria
|
GUZMAN Benjamin Daniel
|
GARRIGUES Florencia Nicol
|
MUÑOZ SHANTAL NAHIARA
|
3
|
MARTINEZ AGUSTINA BELEN
|
INOSTROZA Anabella Rocío
|
MARTINEZ Aldana Morena
|
PONCE TAMBORINDEGUI Jazmin
|
4
|
MEDINA CARRERA VALENTINA ABRIL
|
JARAMILLO MIRÓ José Beltra
|
MIKELOVICH Juan Bautista
|
RISCHMANN CONSTANZA
|
5
|
MOLINA MARIA JOSE
|
OLIVERA Juliana Sofia
|
MORALES Giuliano Gabriel
|
RONDA KLOSTER JOAQUÍN ESTE
|
6
|
PERETTO Iara
|
ORELLANO Romina Milagros
|
ROJAS HURTADO CAMILHA ISAB
|
SAPAG Lisandro Nahim
|
7
|
PRINGLES DELGADO JEREMIAS
|
PEREIRA Ian Benjamin
|
SERENA Débora Belén
|
SOTILLO Daniela
|
8
|
QUESADA EVA ROCIO
|
QUEUPAN WEBER Mia Lucia
|
SOLÍS VEGA LOURDES LUJÁN
|
SUHR ALBERTINA LIZ
|
9
|
SEGOVIA JOSEFINA
|
RETAMAL Maria Soledad
|
TAMBURI Rodrigo Nahuel
|
TAPIA Máximo Tomás
|
10
|
SERRANO DEL RIO JULIETA AG
|
TULA-ALCAINO Malén Valenti
|
VALERA Fausto
|
TESTA Juan Cruz
|
11
|
TOLOSA BOUSO Camila Malena
|
VALENZUELA Aynara Sofìa
|
VASQUEZ Luna Morena
|
VELEZ Francisco
|
12
|
VERDUGO VALERIA VANESA
|
VIDAL Joaquín Lautaro
|
VELASQUEZ MARTINEZ OMAR MO
|
VILLAR GORIS Augusto
|
13
|
VILLALTA ACOSTA ANGELIE
|
ZUÑIGA Agustin Ezequiel
|
BACCI Genaro
|
HERRERA Alejo Ignacio
|
14
|
VILLARROEL Uriel Roman
|
SCHLAPFFER Juan Cruz
|
MORALES AYALA EMANUEL
|
MARIN Gino Hugo
|
15
|
ZAMBRANO ESPINOZA YORGELIS
|
|
VARGAS Agustìn
|
|
|
Burbuja 1 |
|
3º "A" |
3º "B" |
3º "C" |
3º "D" |
|
Apellido y Nombre |
Apellido y Nombre |
Apellido y Nombre |
Apellido y Nombre |
1
|
AQUINO NATASHA FLORENCIA
|
ALARCON Julian Agustin
|
ABALLAY HERRERO Jeremias N
|
AGUILAR Abril Milagros
|
2
|
BARROS Valentino
|
ALBORNOZ Ludmilen Cristal
|
BAGGIO Julieta Elena
|
ANDARA HIGUERA JOSE DAVID
|
3
|
CAMPILLAY MORA Juan Pablo
|
CORDOBA Brisa Cumelén
|
BARRETO Nahuel Ezequiel
|
ANDRES Emiliano
|
4
|
CHAVES Jorgelina Federica
|
DIPAOLA Lien Emanuel
|
ESPINOZA Ivana Laura
|
ARROYO CHAKTOURA Juan Igna
|
5
|
COLLINAO Mariana Alejandra
|
FEDERICI Ana Isabella
|
GARCÌA Victoria Abril
|
BEVACQUA Francisco Eli
|
6
|
DIORIO Danae Alexandra
|
FRAILE Tomás Federico
|
GROSSO Tadeo José
|
BONATO Julieta Azul
|
7
|
ESPINOZA Juliana Elena
|
GIULIETTI BERLANDA Ana Cla
|
ITURRA Tomas Agustin
|
BRAVO SUAREZ Mia Florencia
|
8
|
GUZMAN Matias Tomas
|
GUIÑAZÚ Selene Lilen
|
JARA Julieta Romina
|
BREVI Jorge Lautaro
|
9
|
MALDONADO EMILIANO DAVID
|
KAIRUZ Gael
|
LEON MAICA VALENTINA
|
BRIZUELA BARRA Ailèn Agust
|
10
|
MARTINEZ Brisa Geraldine
|
KAIRUZ Nikaia
|
MARIANO Candela
|
CABEDA Max
|
11
|
MONSALVE Martina Nazarena
|
KONRADSEN FUENTES ALMA
|
MONSALVE Marcos Joaquin
|
CAPRIO Letizia
|
12
|
MONSALVO Savhanna Mia
|
SELZER Magalì
|
NEUMANN MELISA
|
CARRASCO Juan Gabriel
|
13
|
PACHECO Abril
|
SALONITI Joaquin
|
PARRONI Giovanni Bautista
|
CASTRO Lucia Soledad
|
14
|
|
LEZCANO UGARTE Ainara Ain
|
DIBLASI BIÑÒN Gerònimo
|
ESCOBAR Candela Alejandra
|
|
|
|
|
ESCOBAR Zoé Martina
|
|
Burbuja 2 |
|
3º "A" |
3º "B" |
3º "C" |
3º "D" |
1
|
PEREZ MARSILI MAGALÍ
|
GUANANJA CAMILA ROCIO
|
GARCÍA GAZAL Astrid
|
ESPINOZA Araceli Zoe
|
2
|
PEDRERO Francisca
|
MERCADO Ricardo Emanuel
|
SOLÍS VEGA Heber
|
FERNANDEZ DEL NOGAL ALBANY
|
3
|
PICHIÑAN Angel
|
NUÑEZ Victoria Geraldine
|
SPERTOSSI, Lucca
|
FERNANDEZ GOROSITO MARIA C
|
4
|
PRUEGER ORTEGA NAZARENO
|
QUINTERO GIMENEZ Giuliana
|
TORRES ORTÍZ Gabriel
|
GARCÍA MARCANO CÉSAR MAIKO
|
5
|
QUILES Ludmila
|
REATTI CARRASCOSA Salvador
|
TRONCOSO Lara Valentina
|
GOMEZ LEON GUILLERMO ANTON
|
6
|
RIVERA Priscila Aylén
|
ROJAS Delfina Jazmin
|
VENEGAS Nigel Adriana
|
HERNÁNDEZ SUNICO FABIANA A
|
7
|
SANDOVAL Diego Nicolas
|
SALABURU Federica
|
VILLEMUR Sol Andrea
|
LINARES MONTESINO Karen Ba
|
8
|
SEPULVEDA Tomás Agustín
|
SANHUEZA Pilar Abigail
|
VIÑA MIA ABRIL
|
LOPEZ BLANCO MIGUEL ANGEL
|
9
|
SÜTHER Lourdes Martina
|
SOTO María Josefina
|
VIÑOLO Mateo Daniel
|
MELLADO Ludmila Abril
|
10
|
VARGAS CANALES Ingrid Mari
|
VAN DER WALT Thiago
|
ZITTO FACUNDO
|
OJUNIAN Barbara Belén
|
11
|
VAZQUEZ SOTO Julieta Naomí
|
VILCHEZ Joaquín Yoel
|
RICHTER Lucia
|
SANTARELLI UMA MILAGROS
|
12
|
VICO Leyla Lilian
|
ZANGA TOMAS
|
|
TORRES Valentina Aluhe
|
13
|
ZARATE Lucia Ailin
|
JORGE María José
|
|
VITALE CANALE MALENA
|
14
|
ZUÑIGA Bianca Lujan
|
ARENGUE Paloma
|
|
|
|
Burbuja 1 |
|
4º "A" |
4º "B" |
4º "C" |
4º "D" |
|
Apellido y Nombre |
Apellido y Nombre |
Apellido y Nombre |
Apellido y Nombre |
1
|
AREVALO MORENA
|
ALEGRANZA PELAYTAY Máximo
|
ACUÑA PILAR CANDELARIA
|
ARIAS MORALES Graciela Tiz
|
2
|
BANER Morena de la Paz
|
CACERES Xavier Rodrigo
|
ARANDA Juan Jose Matías
|
ARTURO GOMEZ Nicole Arazie
|
3
|
CARABAJAL RAMIRO TOMAS
|
CRESPO Milagros
|
BUSSON Bianca Fiorella
|
ÀVILA Nayeli Lucia
|
4
|
FERRADA Abigail
|
DIMARCO GOMEZ Ivan Daniel
|
CAPDEVILA AMAIA ANAEL
|
BAEZA Agustin Jeremias
|
5
|
GARCIA Matias Alejandro
|
DUBREUIL Ana Solange
|
CASTILLO Pablo Nahuel
|
CAMPOS TAMBORINDEGUI Lauta
|
6
|
GELORMINO STELNER Santino
|
GIÑE Lautaro Ezequiel
|
CENTENO FERREYRA CAMILA RO
|
COBOS Facundo Julian
|
7
|
MESNER Nicolás Omar
|
GUTIERREZ MALDONADO Vladim
|
COLA Martiniano
|
DEL NEGRO Mora
|
8
|
OLIVA Juan Pablo Gaston
|
GUZMAN Lucas
|
COLADO Julieta Marlen
|
FLORES GIMENEZ DIBY Valent
|
9
|
VILCHES AGUSTÍN
|
MESO LAUTARO JULIAN
|
COLMAN Lara Yasmin
|
GOMEZ Vivenes Ricardo Jesú
|
10
|
|
|
DIAZ Jeremias Gonzalo Torc
|
GUTIERREZ Luisina
|
11
|
|
|
ELGUETA Franco Eloy
|
LLAGUNO Valentina
|
12
|
|
|
FLORES Alexis Maximiliano
|
MACIAS Delfina Lucia
|
13
|
|
|
FUENTES Luna Malén
|
CIFUENTES VALENTÍN
|
14
|
|
|
MARTINEZ Agustin Ivan
|
PINCHULEF HECTOR LAUTARO
|
15
|
|
|
ESPINOSA MELANI CAMILA
|
SALINAS Julieta Yazmin
|
16
|
|
|
|
SOTO Martina Gianella
|
|
Burbuja 2 |
|
4º "A" |
4º "B" |
4º "C" |
4º "D" |
1
|
GRUICH Sofia Antonela
|
LAGOS Noelia Agostina
|
FUENTES FRANCISCO GABRIEL
|
JORDAN LUCÍA MICAELA
|
2
|
PEDRAZA MASSO MUCCI Franci
|
MARIANO, Jazmín
|
MAYER Benjamin Tomas
|
MATHIEU Francina Alejandra
|
3
|
PONCE GALLEGOS Lautaro Gab
|
OLIVARES SOPRANZETTI SANTI
|
MORA ANAHÍ AILÉN
|
MELO Madelein
|
4
|
RANGUIMAN Nara Jazmín
|
PONCE ÉRIKA MARICEL
|
TORENA CORDOBA María Pía C
|
MOURE GALO AGUSTÍN
|
5
|
RUIZ Nahir Ayelen
|
ROMANIELLO Martina
|
PARGA Estefanella Milagros
|
MUÑOZ Malena Mayra Araceli
|
6
|
SUAREZ HUGO NICOLÁS
|
ORTULAN LOBO Genesis Sofia
|
PICHUN Guadalupe
|
NIETO JURE CAMILO JOSE
|
7
|
TRINIDAD Thiago
|
ZALAZAR Zoe Nicole
|
PINTOS Naomi Estefania
|
PEDREROS AIXA JULIETA
|
8
|
PONCE Jose Enrique
|
MARQUEZ Guerra Manuel
|
REYES Catalina
|
QUERCI Carolina Abigail
|
9
|
|
CAMPOS Lucia
|
RUARTE ALBORNOZ Franco Man
|
RIVERA Martin Tobias
|
10
|
|
BELLADONNA Luca Matías
|
SANCHEZ VILLANUEVA CIRO
|
RUBILAR Milagros Abigail
|
11
|
|
|
SARCO Tomas Gabriel
|
SEGURA Tiago German
|
12
|
|
|
SUAREZ TOMÁS EZEQUIEL
|
SENS Brisa Antonela
|
13
|
|
|
SZUST Abigail Shaiel
|
MATUS KOBRYNIEC Diego Vale
|
14
|
|
|
TALQUENCA Nitai Ayelén
|
MC CASKILL Delloro Juana
|
15
|
|
|
VARGAS-CANALES Santiago Al
|
|
16
|
|
|
FERNÁNDEZ FRANCISCO JULIÁN
|
|
|
Burbuja 1 |
|
5º "A" |
5º "B" |
5º "C" |
5º "D" |
|
Apellido y Nombre |
Apellido y Nombre |
Apellido y Nombre |
Apellido y Nombre |
1
|
BONELLI Agustina Camila
|
ACOSTA Kevin
|
ABAD Valentina Cristal
|
ANDARA HIGUERA MARÍA JOSÉ
|
2
|
BUSTAMANTE Valentina
|
AGUILAR Maximo Damian
|
BARROS Nahiara Jesica
|
ANDRIGO Federico Fausto
|
3
|
CORIA Maria del Lujan
|
ARRIAGADA CANTÓ, Luciana
|
BRANTES - JARA Carla Nicol
|
CHAMORRO Rocio Isabel
|
4
|
CORIA Maria del Pilar
|
BUSCEMI Valentina
|
BRITO Lucas Taiel
|
CRESPO Diana Nicols
|
5
|
DUBOIS Andre Christian
|
COY LUNA Giovanni Agustin
|
CUNEO-MANOSALVA Florencia
|
FERNANDEZ Karen Antonella
|
6
|
GOMEZ Victor Hugo
|
GARCIA CALARCO Aylen Camil
|
DA RODDA Florencia Celeste
|
FLORES Melina Giuliana
|
7
|
INTERLANTE Guadalupe
|
GARCIA KARLA SOLEDAD
|
DEL CASTILLO Facundo Marti
|
GANDARA Mercedes Lara
|
8
|
JARA Camila Antonela
|
GUALTIERI Franco Antonio
|
FERNANDEZ GOROSITO FAUSTO
|
GIMENEZ UGARTE Julieta Nah
|
9
|
LAGOS Tomas
|
LAURELLI Malena Denis
|
FERNANDEZ Valentino
|
GRUICH Camila
|
10
|
LEZCANO Antonella
|
LUNA Tomas Maximiliano
|
Flores David Joaquin
|
GUERENDIAIN Julian Jeremia
|
11
|
LINCOPAN Naiara Tahis
|
MALDONADO Lautaro Gabriel
|
GARRIDO MANTELLI Maria Del
|
HEUBERGER Victoria Sofie
|
12
|
MILANO Martina
|
MELLA Angeles Paula
|
GARRIDO MANTELLI Rachel An
|
LARROUDE, Lupe
|
13
|
MUÑOZ Leila Agostina
|
MONES RUIZ Daiana Gabriela
|
LEZCANO UGARTE Abril Lihue
|
MEDINA Lara Ayelen
|
14
|
OBREQUE ALVAREZ Claudia Ya
|
TOPACIO ESPINOLA Abril
|
GUZMAN MARÍA JOSÉ
|
ROJAS NAZARENA AYELÉN
|
15
|
PERRI Cinthia Huilen
|
|
SANDOVAL AMBAR
|
|
|
Burbuja 2 |
|
5º "A" |
5º "B" |
5º "C" |
5º "D" |
1
|
BRUNO Franco
|
ECHETO Valentin
|
MARIANI Justo
|
MALDONADO Victor Esteban
|
2
|
GALEANO Agustín
|
FLORES GIMENEZ DIBY Luisa
|
MILTOS Juan Luca
|
MENDEZ MOLINA CAMILO
|
3
|
PINCHEIRA Mayra Ailin
|
MELLADO Franklin Daniel
|
MILTOS Juan Simón
|
MOSQUEIRA Julieta Chiara
|
4
|
RIOS Braían Nicolás
|
MELLADO Giovanna Iriel
|
MONTALBAN Sarah Nahir
|
MUÑOZ Camila Micaela
|
5
|
ROJAS Tomas Agustin
|
NAVARRO VICTORIA
|
MORA Ana Paula
|
PEREZ Rocio Maiten
|
6
|
RUSSO Mateo Luca
|
ORTULAN LOBO GEORGINA VALE
|
NARVAEZ Victoria
|
PONTI COSTA Sofia Aime
|
7
|
SALVADOR Tomas Esteban
|
OSTERTAG Luciana
|
NASCA sofia lioren
|
QUILODRAN Agustina
|
8
|
SANTILLAN Brian Gaston
|
PRENCESVALLE Franco
|
PASCAL Gianella Lilen
|
RIOS MARIN Jazmin
|
9
|
SEVILLA GARCIA JOSE ALEJAN
|
ROMANIELLO Lucia Ana
|
PRETTO Agostino
|
SANCHEZ Joaquin
|
10
|
SOTO Martina Pilar
|
SALINAS Miguel Hernan
|
PRUEGER-ORTEGA Bautista
|
SANDOVAL Ariana Victoria
|
11
|
TOBARES BURGOS Maria Luz
|
STUARDO VALENTIN, E
|
QUIÑONEZ VILA Lucía
|
MARIN Julieta
|
12
|
TORT TAPIA Agustin Ignacio
|
TRUJILLO Jose Ignacio
|
RAMIREZ Urdaneta Juan Pab
|
|
13
|
TRONCOSO Camila Soledad
|
VELAZQUEZ Alexis Manuel
|
ROJAS ULLARTE Alam Nicolas
|
|
14
|
VAZQUEZ Abril
|
YAÑEZ VILLASEÑOR Giuliana
|
DIAZ Fatima Maiten
|
|
15
|
VILLARROEL Luisana Agustin
|
RIOS Oriana Elizabeth
|
HILBE GUTIERREZ Milagros A
|
|
16
|
VILO ALFARO Sofia Lujan
|
|
|
|
17
|
VUKUSIC Juan Pablo
|
|
|
|
18
|
GUARDIA Luciano Nehuen
|
|
|
|