INFORMACION GENERAL

 

 

NUEVA INFO (27/07)

 

Listados definitivos

 

 

LISTADOS

1° "A"
Alejandra
alejandra.victoria18@yahoo.com.ar
1° "B"
Alicia Sosa ali.sosa@hotmail.com
1° "C"
Natalia trabajo40tena@gmail.com
1° "D"
Cosme victornoviello48@gmail.com
1 ALVAREZ Victoria
2 BRITO Agustina
3 CORDOBA Maximiliano Victor
4 DELLORO IBARRA Carola
5 FUENMAYOR MATA Abril Camil
6 GOMEZ Lautaro Marcelo
7 GUAYQUINAO Sarai Antonela
8 HERNANDEZ Santiago
9 MARTINEZ AGUSTINA BELEN
10 MELLADO ERIK SAMUEL
11 MOLINA Benicio
12 MOLINA MARCOS AGUSTÍN
13 MOLINA María José
14 MORALES Benjamin Francisco
15 MUÑOZ ZAHIR JEREMIAS
16 OBREQUE Nahiara Soledad
17 PARADA AVRIL CELESTE
18 PERETTO Iara
19 PRINGLES DELGADO JEREMIAS
20 QUESADA EVA ROCIO
21 SEGOVIA JOSEFINA
22 SERRANO DEL RIO JULIETA AG
23 TOLOSA BOUSO Camila Malena
24 VARGAS Agustìn
25 VERDUGO VALERIA VANESA
26 VILLARROEL Uriel Roman
27 ZAMBRANO ESPINOZA Yorgelis
1 ANSOLA JORGE BAUTISTA
2 AREVALO Milena Valentina
3 CHANDIA BERMUDEZ Candela
4 CICIRILLO Candela
5 CONTRERAS Milagros Micaela
6 DIAZ Celeste Ailen
7 DUBREUIL Carla Araceli Leo
8 ECHART Fermín Sebastián
9 FERRADA Milagros
10 GARAT CORREA ABIGAIL JUANI
11 GOMEZ ANA PAULA
12 GUZMAN Benjamin Daniel
13 IBARRA BIANCA AGOSTINA
14 INOSTROZA Anabella Rocío
15 JARAMILLO MIRÓ José Beltra
16 JUNGE RUSSO Jazmín
17 OLIVERA Juliana Sofia
18 PEREIRA Ian Benjamin
19 QUEUPAN WEBER Mia Lucia
20 RETAMAL Maria Soledad
21 RUARTE ALBORNOZ Kiara Jose
22 TULA-ALCAINO Malén Valenti
23 VALENZUELA Aynara Sofìa
24 VIDAL Joaquín Lautaro
25 ZUÑIGA Agustin Ezequiel
1 ARAYA FIDEL VALENTINO
2 ARGAÑARAS Ramiro Ignacio
3 ARGARATE JAZMÍN
4 BUSINA Patricia Alejandra
5 CHANDIA GALLEGOS Luka Ezeq
6 DI PAULA Hosanna Trinidad
7 FLORES Martina
8 FUENTES TRACZ Lautaro Nahu
9 FUENTES TRACZ, Sasha Lilen
10 GARRIGUES Florencia Nicol
11 GUALA PRADO EMILIA VICTORI
12 HENRIQUEZ MILAGROS CLARIBE
13 IBAÑEZ Thomas Agustín
14 MANSILLA Emilia
15 MARTINEZ Aldana Morena
16 MEDINA CARRERA Valentina A
17 MIKELOVICH Juan Bautista
18 MORALES AYALA Emmanuel
19 MORALES Giuliano Gabriel
20 RAUTA Tomas Emanuel
21 ROJAS HURTADO CAMILHA ISAB
22 SERENA Débora Belén
23 TAMBURI Rodrigo Nahuel
24 VALERA Fausto
25 VASQUEZ Luna Morena
26 VELASQUEZ MARTINEZ OMAR MO
1 AGUIRRE Enzo Valentin
2 ALARCON Tiara Ailín
3 ASIAIN Nazareno Salvador
4 BACCI Genaro
5 CASTILLO ROCIO SHAYEN
6 FIGUEROA CALDERON KIARA PA
7 GOMEZ CAMPION Maura
8 HERRERA Alejo Ignacio
9 HILBE GUTIERREZ Facundo Ga
10 LINARES Luisana Luján
11 MARIN Gino Hugo
12 MARÌN Luca Ignacio
13 MARTINEZ Yahir Kevin Gabri
14 MERELES GODOY Matias
15 MERIÑO Kiara
16 MORALES GODOY Thiago Valen
17 MUÑOZ Guadalupe Aylin
18 MUÑOZ SHANTAL NAHIARA
19 ORELLANO Romina Milagros
20 PONCE TAMBORINDEGUI Jazmin
21 RISCHMANN CONSTANZA
22 RONDA KLOSTER JOAQUÍN ESTE
23 SAPAG Lisandro Nahim
24 SOTILLO Daniela
25 SUHR ALBERTINA LIZ
26 TAPIA Máximo Tomás
27 TESTA Juan Cruz
28 TORRES Leandro Sebastian
29 VELEZ Francisco
30 VILLALTA ACOSTA Angelie Ca
31 VILLAR GORIS Augusto
2° "A"
Alejandra alejandra.victoria18@yahoo.com.ar
2° "B"
Alicia Sosa ali.sosa@hotmail.com
2° "C"
Natalia trabajo40tena@gmail.com
2° "D"
Cosme victornoviello48@gmail.com
1 ABALLAY HERRERO Jeremias N
2 BAGGIO Julieta Elena
3 BARRETO Nahuel Ezequiel
4 ESPINOZA Ivana Laura
5 GARCÌA Victoria Abril
6 GROSSO Tadeo José
7 ITURRA Tomas Agustin
8 JARA Julieta Romina
9 LEON MAICA VALENTINA
10 MARIANO Candela
11 MONSALVE Marcos Joaquin
12 NEUMANN MELISA
13 PARRONI Giovanni Bautista
14 PEDRERO Francisca
15 RICHTER Lucia Shayen
16 SALONITI GARCIA Joaquin Va
17 TRONCOSO Lara Valentina
18 VENEGAS Nigel Adriana
19 VILLEMUR Sol Andrea
20 VIÑA MIA ABRIL
21 VIÑOLO Mateo Daniel
22 ZITTO FACUNDO
1 AQUINO NATASHA FLORENCIA
2 BARROS Valentino
3 BERCOVICH Fernanda Abril
4 CAMPILLAY MORA Juan Pablo
5 CHAVES Jorgelina Federica
6 COLLINAO Mariana Alejandra
7 DIBLASI BIÑÒN Gerònimo
8 DIORIO Danae Alexandra
9 ESPINOZA Juliana Elena
10 GUZMAN Matias Tomas
11 LEIVA SANDOVAL Chiara Guad
12 MALDONADO EMILIANO DAVID
13 MARTINEZ Brisa Geraldine
14 MONSALVE Martina Nazarena
15 MONSALVO Savhanna Mia
16 PACHECO Malena Abril
17 PEREZ MARSILI MAGALÍ
18 PICHIÑAN Angel
19 PRUEGER ORTEGA NAZARENO
20 QUILES Ludmila
21 RIVERA Priscila Aylén
22 SANDOVAL Diego Nicolas
23 SANTARELLI Uma Valentina
24 SEPULVEDA Tomás Agustín
25 SÜTHER Lourdes Martina
26 VARGAS CANALES Ingrid Mari
27 VAZQUEZ SOTO Julieta Naomí
28 VICO Leyla Lilian
29 ZARATE Lucia Ailin
30 ZUÑIGA Bianca Lujan
1 ALARCON Julian Agustin
2 ALBORNOZ Ludmilen Cristal
3 ARANGUE Paloma
4 CORDOBA Brisa Cumelén
5 DIPAOLA Lien Emanuel
6 FEDERICI Ana Isabella
7 FRAILE Tomás Federico
8 GIULIETTI BERLANDA Ana Cla
9 GUANANJA CAMILA ROCIO
10 GUIÑAZU Selene Lilen
11 JORGE María José
12 KAIRUZ Gael
13 KAIRUZ Nikaia
14 KONRADSEN FUENTES ALMA
15 LEZCANO UGARTE Ainara Ain
16 MERCADO Ricardo Emanuel
17 NUÑEZ Victoria Geraldine
18 QUINTERO GIMENEZ Giuliana
19 REATTI CARRASCOSA Salvador
20 ROJAS Delfina Jazmin
21 SALABURU Federica
22 SANHUEZA Pilar Abigail
23 SELZER Magalì
24 SOTO María Josefina
25 VAN DER WALT Thiago
26 VILCHEZ Joaquín Yoel
27 ZANGA TOMAS
1 AGUILAR Abril Milagros
2 ANDARA HIGUERA JOSE DAVID
3 ANDRES Emiliano
4 ARROYO CHAKTOURA Juan Igna
5 BEVACQUA Francisco Eli
6 BONATO Julieta Azul
7 BRAVO SUAREZ Mia Florencia
8 BREVI Jorge Lautaro
9 BRIZUELA BARRA Ailèn Agust
10 CABEDA MAIA KATHERIN
11 CAPRIO Letizia
12 CARRASCO Juan Gabriel
13 CASTRO Lucia Soledad
14 ESCOBAR Candela Alejandra
15 ESCOBAR Zoé Martina
16 ESPINOZA Araceli Zoe
17 FERNANDEZ DEL NOGAL ALBANY
18 FERNANDEZ GOROSITO MARIA C
19 GARCÍA MARCANO CÉSAR MAIKO
20 GOMEZ LEON GUILLERMO ANTON
21 HERNÁNDEZ SUNICO FABIANA A
22 LINARES MONTESINO Karen Ba
23 LOPEZ BLANCO MIGUEL ANGEL
24 MELLADO Ludmila Abril
25 OJUNIAN Barbara Belén
26 TORRES Valentina Aluhe
27 VITALE CANALE MALENA
3° "A"
Alicia Sosa ali.sosa@hotmail.com
3° "B"
Diego Esparza diego.cpem46@gmail.com
3° "C"
Diego Esparza diego.cpem46@gmail.com
3° "D"
Diego Arancibia  diegomarianoarancibia@gmail.com
1 ACUÑA PILAR CANDELARIA
2 BAIELI Franco Alejandro
3 CARABAJAL RAMIRO TOMAS
4 CASTILLO Pablo Nahuel
5 CENTENO FERREYRA CAMILA RO
6 COLA Martiniano
7 COLADO Julieta Marlen
8 DIAZ Jeremias Gonzalo Torc
9 FERRADA Abigail
10 FUENTES Luna Malén
11 GRUICH Sofia Antonela
12 MARTINEZ Agustin Ivan
13 MORA ANAHÍ AILÉN
14 ORTULAN LOBO Genesis Sofia
15 PEDRAZA MASSO MUCCI Franci
16 RANGUIMAN Nara Jazmín
17 RUARTE ALBORNOZ Franco Man
18 SANCHEZ VILLANUEVA CIRO
19 SARCO Tomas Gabriel
20 TORENA CORDOBA María Pía C
21 TRINIDAD AMIEVA THIAGO
22 ZALAZAR Zoe Nicole
1 ARANDA Juan Jose Matías
2 BANER Morena de la Paz
3 BUSSON Bianca Fiorella
4 COLMAN Lara Yasmin
5 ELGUETA Franco Eloy
6 FLORES Alexis Maximiliano
7 GARCIA Matias Alejandro
8 GELORMINO STELNER Santino
9 MAYER Benjamin Tomas
10 MESNER Nicolás Omar
11 OLIVA Juan Pablo Gaston
12 PICHUN Guadalupe
13 PINTOS Naomi Estefania
14 PARGA Estefanella Milagros
15 PONCE GALLEGOS Lautaro Gab
16 REYES Catalina
17 RUIZ Nahir Ayelen
18 SUAREZ HUGO NICOLÁS
19 VILCHES AGUSTÍN ANIBAL
1 ARTURO GOMEZ Nicole Arazie
2 ÀVILA Nayeli Lucia
3 BELLADONNA Luca Matías
4 CACERES Xavier Rodrigo
5 CAMPOS TAMBORINDEGUI Lauta
6 COBOS Facundo Julian
7 DEL NEGRO Mora
8 GOMEZ Vivenes Ricardo Jesú
9 GUTIERREZ MALDONADO Vladim
10 MACIAS Delfina Lucia
11 MATUS KOBRYNIEC Diego Vale
12 MOURE Galo Agustín
13 NIETO JURE CAMILO JOSE
14 PEDREROS AIXA JULIETA
15 QUERCI Carolina Abigail
16 RODRIGUEZ Danila Carla
17 SEGURA Tiago German
18 SENS Brisa Antonela
19 TALQUENCA Nitai Ayelén
20 VARGAS-CANALES Santiago Al
1 ALEGRANZA PELAYTAY Máximo
2 ARIAS MORALES Graciela Tiz
3 BAEZA Agustin Jeremias
4 CAMPOS Lucia
5 CRESPO Milagros
6 DIMARCO GOMEZ Ivan Daniel
7 DUBREUIL Ana Solange
8 FERNANDEZ Francisco Julián
9 FLORES GIMENEZ DIBY Valent
10 GIÑE Lautaro Ezequiel
11 GUTIERREZ Luisina
12 GUZMAN Lucas Agustin
13 LAGOS Noelia Agostina
14 LLAGUNO Valentina
15 MARIANO, Jazmín
16 MATHIEU Francina Alejandra
17 MC CASKILL-DELLORO Juana
18 MELO Madelein
19 MESO LAUTARO JULIAN
20 MUÑOZ Malena Mayra Araceli
21 OLIVARES SOPRANZETTI SANTI
22 RIVERA Martin Tobias
23 ROMANIELLO Martina
24 RUBILAR Milagros Abigail
25 SALINAS Julieta Yazmin
26 SOTO Martina Gianella
27 SZUST Abigail Shaiel
4° "A"
Yanette hvyanette@gmail.com
4° "B"
Diego Arancibia diegomarianoarancibia@gmail.com
4° "C"
Richard de la Vega mercurio1992@hotmail.com
4° "D"
Mariela Jara marijara79@yahoo.com.ar
1 BONELLI Agustina Camila
2 BRUNO Franco
3 BUSTAMANTE Valentina
4 CORIA Maria del Lujan
5 CORIA Maria del Pilar
6 DUBOIS Andre Christian
7 GALEANO Agustin
8 GOMEZ Victor Hugo
9 GUARDIA Luciano Nehuen
10 INTERLANTE Guadalupe
11 JARA Camila Antonela
12 LAGOS Tomas
13 LEZCANO Antonella Micol
14 LINCOPAN Naiara Tahis
15 MILANO Martina
16 MUÑOZ Leila Agostina
17 OBREQUE ALVAREZ Claudia Ya
18 PERRI Cinthia Huilen
19 PINCHEIRA Mayra Ailin
20 RIOS Braían Nicolás
21 ROJAS Tomas Agustin
22 RUSSO Mateo Luca
23 SALVADOR Tomas Esteban
24 SANTILLAN Brian Gaston
25 SEVILLA GARCIA JOSE ALEJAN
26 SOTO Martina Pilar
27 TOBARES BURGOS Maria Luz
28 TORT TAPIA Agustin Ignacio
29 TRONCOSO Camila Soledad
30 VAZQUEZ Abril
31 VILLARROEL Luisana Agustin
32 VILO ALFARO Sofia Lujan
33 VUKUSIC Juan Pablo
1 ACOSTA Kevin
2 AGUILAR Maximo Damian
3 ARRIAGADA CANTÓ, Luciana
4 BUSCEMI Valentina
5 COY LUNA Giovanni Agustin
6 ECHETO Valentin
7 FLORES GIMENEZ DIBY Luisa
8 GARCIA CALARCO Aylen Camil
9 GARCIA KARLA SOLEDAD
10 GUALTIERI Franco Antonio
11 LAURELLI Malena Denis
12 LUNA Tomas Maximiliano
13 MALDONADO Lautaro Gabriel
14 MELLA Angeles Paula
15 MELLADO Franklin Daniel
16 MELLADO Giovanna Iriel
17 MONES RUIZ Daiana Gabriela
18 ORTULAN LOBO GEORGINA VALE
19 OSTERTAG Luciana
20 PRENCESVALLE Franco
21 RIOS Oriana Agustina Eliza
22 ROMANIELLO Lucia Ana
23 SALINAS Miguel Hernan
24 STUARDO VALENTIN, E
25 TOPACIO ESPINOLA ABRIL
26 TRUJILLO Jose Ignacio
27 VELAZQUEZ Alexis Manuel
28 YAÑEZ VILLASEÑOR Giuliana
1 ABAD Valentina Cristal
2 BARROS Nahiara Jesica
3 BRANTES-JARA Carla Nicole
4 BRITO Lucas Taiel
5 CUNEO-MANOSALVA Florencia
6 DA RODDA Florencia Celeste
7 DEL CASTILLO Facundo Marti
8 DIAZ Fatima Maiten
9 FERNANDEZ GOROSITO FAUSTO
10 FERNANDEZ Valentino
11 Flores David Joaquin
12 GARRIDO MANTELLI Maria Del
13 GARRIDO MANTELLI Rachel An
14 HILBE GUTIERREZ Milagros A
15 LEZCANO UGARTE Abril Lihue
16 MARIANI Justo
17 MILTOS Juan Luca
18 MILTOS Juan Simón
19 MONTALBAN Sarah Nahir
20 MORA Ana Paula
21 NARVAEZ Victoria
22 NASCA sofia lioren
23 PASCAL Gianella Lilen
24 PRETTO Agostino
25 PRUEGER-ORTEGA Bautista
26 QUIÑONEZ VILA Lucía
27 RAMIREZ Urdaneta Juan Pab
28 ROJAS ULLARTE Alam Nicolas
1 ANDARA HIGUERA MARÍA JOSÉ
2 ANDRIGO Federico Fausto
3 CHAMORRO Rocio Isabel
4 CRESPO Diana Nicols
5 FERNANDEZ Karen Antonella
6 FLORES Melina Giuliana
7 GANDARA Mercedes Lara
8 GIMENEZ UGARTE Julieta Nah
9 GRUICH Camila Ariadna
10 GUERENDIAIN Julian Jeremia
11 GUZMAN MARÍA JOSÉ
12 HEUBERGER Victoria Sofie
13 lARROUDE, Lupe
14 MALDONADO Victor Esteban
15 MARIN Julieta Nazarena
16 MEDINA LARA AYELEN
17 MOSQUEIRA Julieta Chiara
18 MUÑOZ Camila Micaela
19 PEREZ Rocio Maiten
20 PONTI COSTA Sofia Aime
21 QUILODRAN Agustina
22 RIOS MARIN Jazmin
23 SANCHEZ Joaquin
24 SANDOVAL Ariana Victoria
5° "A"
Mariela Jara marijara79@yahoo.com.ar
5° "B"
Yanette hvyanette@gmail.com
5° "C"
Alicia Sosa ali.sosa@hotmail.com
5° "D"
Richard de la Vega  mercurio1992@hotmail.com
1 BRAVO Aixa Eluney
2 CAMPOS Lourdes
3 CHAMBON Ivan Agustin
4 DEL NEGRO Julieta Gabriela
5 DI MAGGIO Armando Manuel
6 HAWRYLACK Agustín Leandro
7 JEREZ Eluney Melin
8 JEREZ Mariana Cecilia
9 LEGNAZZI Sebastian Nicolas
10 LOPEZ Paula Alejandra
11 MENDEZ Lucía
12 MICOZZI Maria Valentina
13 MONSALVE Jorge Javier
14 ORTIZ Santiago Lucas
15 PEINEMANN LEZCANO Román
16 POBLETE TELIS Alen Milagro
17 RICHTER Melina Yune
18 ROJAS Tomás Sebastian
19 SALVI Exequiel Lessue
20 SOTO BENITEZ Francisco Jav
21 SUHR Bernardita Jazmín
22 VALENZUELA NUÑEZ Mercedes
23 VAZQUEZ Ailen Adriana
1 ALTAMIRANO Marcos Jeremias
2 ANTIÑIR Julian Lionel
3 BERCOVICH Lucía Jimena
4 BREVI Romina Noelia
5 DI PASCUALE Luca Tomas
6 FUENTES Martin Elías
7 JARAMILLO Florencia Alejan
8 LUCA Giuliana
9 LUCERO PANELLI Franco Sant
10 MAIOLI Tomás Bautista
11 MONSALVE Carlos Alejandro
12 MORETE Luciano
13 MUÑOZ Zahira Suyay
14 PARRA Agustina Lizet
15 RETAMAL ALEGRE Giuliana Ju
16 TRINIDAD AMIEVA Agostina C
17 VALENZUELA Maira Eluen
18 VALENZUELA Nahuel Maximili
19 VARGAS CANALES Barbara Gab
1 ALBAR DIAZ Zoe
2 BELTRAN Franco Ezequiel
3 BUSCA Tomás Joaquín
4 BUSINA Carina Elizabeth
5 CARABILLO Juana
6 CHARRO Joaquin
7 ELIA Luciano
8 FORTETE Sofia Danae
9 FRAILE Mateo Santiago
10 FUENTES MONNE Mateo
11 GARCIA Julieta Mercedes
12 IBARRA Rocio Abigail
13 JORGE Gastón Ezequiel
14 LLARENA CARRIZO Juan Pablo
15 MATURANO Lucía Rayen
16 MILANI Catarina
17 MOREIRA Maria Eliana Jeann
18 PASSARIN Baltasar
19 PEREZ MOLINA Ivonne Lucian
20 ROJAS COZZI Juan Segundo
21 ROZADOS sofia
22 TRONCOSO Maximo Alejandro
23 WEST Aldana Agustina
24 ZAMBON Abril Agostina
1 ABADIA Agustina Ailen
2 AGÜERIA Aldana Abril
3 ANTONINI OLIVERO Gina
4 BUSTOS GARAY Sofía Valenti
5 CIDES Fatima Lorena
6 FALCIGLIO Tobias
7 GUILLOT Franco Leopoldo
8 HERRERA-EYMANN MAXIMILIANO
9 LUNA Florencia Maria Luján
10 MERMOUD ALVARADO Abril
11 MOLINA Micaela Ivanna
12 OLMEDO Chiara Ariadna
13 PARADA Maria Florencia
14 PIEDRABUENA Sixto Agustín
15 RIQUELME Luciana Amara Mil
16 SALAMANCA Malena Ahilén
17 SANDOVAL Ara Sol
18 TORRES Brisas Luciana
19 VAZQUEZ Rocío Quillén
20 VIALE Lautaro